Namensliste ohne Bulicke

Name, Vorname(n) Geburtsort mit Zuordnung
Geburtsdatum
Andrack, Carola Zossen, Kreis Zossen, Bezirk Potsdam, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1958
Bader, Kurt Heiz Werner Paplitz, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 06.06.1936
Baethge, Hedwig Minna Berlin-Wedding, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 14.03.1892
Balke, August Ferdinand Julius Sputendorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 29.09.1864
Balke, Karl Ferdinand Albert Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 09.04.1886
Ball, Johann August Friedrich Friesack, Kreis Westhavelland, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund ca. 1843
Bartschat, Richard Max Gerald Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 11.03.1903
Baschin, Anna Margaretha Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 06.09.1717
Baumann, Willi Otto Prieros, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 03.05.1896
Becker, NN   um 1900
Beitz, NN   um 1920
Berndt, Karl Julius   31.08.1902
Bienge, Charlotte Juliane Gallun, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 03.04.1825
Bildt, Maria Elisabeth Löpten, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 27.01.1756
Bleil, Monika Christine Berlin, Stadt Berlin, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1958
Bochow, Dagmar Margrit Berlin-Friedrichshain, Stadt Berlin, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1959
Bock, Vera Frieda Erna Adlershof, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 3169
Bogen, Johann Karl August Mahlsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 03.09.1808
Boldin, Gerda Elsterwerda, Kreis Liebenwerda, Provinz Sachsen, Deutsches Reich 10.08.1922
Boßert, Willi   ca. 1920
Brademann, Auguste Wilhelmine Dornswalde, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 09.09.1849
Brost, Martha Bertha Hohenschönhausen, Kreis Niederbarnim, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 29.09.1897
Budack, Annette Ute Forst, Kreis Forst, Bezirk Cottbus, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1956
Bulisch, Johann Christoph Erdmann Schwerin, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 19.02.1805
Bürger, Hermann Paul Carl Berlin-Stralauer Viertel, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 05.01.1888
Buschack, Carl Ludwig Sputendorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 22.07.1786
Buschack, Johann Karl Ludwig Teupitz, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 23.06.1798
Büschel, Johann Gottfried Striesa, Kreis Schweinitz, Provinz Sachsen, Preußen 24.09.1800
Busse, Friedrich Wilhelm Buckau, Kreis Jerichow I, Provinz Sachsen, Deutscher Bund 15.02.1855
Deibrich, Anna Louise Auguste Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 12.01.1880
Dirlack, Yvonne Altdöbern, Kreis Calau, Bezirk Cottbus, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1977
Döring, Adolf Hermann Willÿ Berlin-Luisenstadt, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 17.11.1885
Effland, Julius Heinrich Hermann Motzen, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 25.04.1871
Eichhorn, Friedrich Eduard Zittau, Amtshauptmannschaft Zittau, Kreisdirektion Budissin, Königreich Sachsen 09.08.1851
Elling, Auguste Caroline Guben, Stadtkreis Guben, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 17.08.1836
Engel, Julius Friedrich Sputendorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Norddeutscher Bund 29.08.1869
Fährmann, Anne Charlotte Caroline Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 07.01.1840
Fährmann, Auguste Ernestine Pauline Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 29.07.1842
Fehrmann, Anna Christine Neuendorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 09.05.1778
Fehrmann, Maria Elisabeth Neuendorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 29.01.1766
Fietzke, Eberhard Pätz, Landkreis Teltow, Land Brandenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1951
Flaschmann, Hildegard Elfriede Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich XX.XX.1934
Fredersdorf, Anna Pauline Henriette Tornow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 06.04.1873
Fromholtz, Anna Dorothea Klein Kienitz, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen um 1725
Garbe, Ursula   um 1665
Gehrmann, Franziska Gertrud Berlin-Schöneberg, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 1673
Geike, Anne Marie Louisa Lahserwitz, Kreis Wohlau, Provinz Schlesien, Deutscher Bund 02.07.1865
Getschmann, Ferdinand Wilhem Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 05.03.1843
Gräbnitz, Johann Friedrich August Staakow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 12.06.1859
Granzow, Elisabeth Karoline Frida Rumpshagen, Ritterschaftliches Amt Stavenhagen, Herzogtum Mecklenburg 21.08.1913
Griep, Wilfried   23.05.1924
Grubert, Christian Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 24.03.1791
Grubert, Christian Friedrich Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 23.02.1821
Grundke, Johann Heinrich Robert Pirniger Fährhäuser, Kreis Freystadt, Provinz Schlesien, Deutscher Bund 31.05.1859
Grünig, Maria Anne Küpper, Kreis Sagan, Provinz Schlesien, Deutsches Reich 23.03.1889
Gühtling, Otto Max Paplitz, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 14.12.1900
Gurisch, Johann Karl Ludwig Tornow, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 06.03.1808
Gutschmidt, Georg Paul Lichtenberg, Kreis Niederbarnim, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 26.06.1906
Haase, Otto Hermann Karl Blankenfelde, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 02.01.1885
Habantz, Johann Georg   vor 1720
Hahn, Auguste Amalia Mittenwalde, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 23.08.1824
Hahn, Jürgen Heuchelheim, Kreis Giessen, Hessen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland XX.XX.1949
Hänicke, George Friedrich Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 01.02.1786
Hanke, Maria Hedwig Klara Breslau, Stadtkreis Breslau, Provinz Schlesien, Deutsches Reich 11.03.1899
Hannemann, Luise Margarethe Charlotte Paplitz, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 24.06.1904
Hartmann, Johann Friedrich Berlin ca. 1775
Heckmann, Max Friedrich Wilhelm Berlin-Moabit, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 18.11.1896
Hellwig, Else Olga Goldmark, Kreis Bromberg, Provinz Posen, Deutsches Reich 13.08.1881
Henecke, Andreas   um 1760
Henecke, Maria Elisabeth Teupitz, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 08.07.1723
Henicke, Johann Friedrich Neuendorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 16.07.1826
Henschel, Pauline Marie Louise Cöpenick, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 07.08.1846
Hentzschel, Riccarda Rochlitz, Kreis Rochlitz, Bezirk Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1981
Henzke, Anne Caroline Wilhelmine Colonie bei Buchholz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 14.02.1834
Hermann, Susan Bautzen, Kreis Bautzen, Bezirk Dresden, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1981
Hilbrecht, Christian Wilhelm Teupitz, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 13.05.1759
Hirschberg, Rolf   um 1950
Hobeck, Auguste Pauline Marie Neuendorf, Kreis Luckau, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 01.11.1894
Hobeck, Elisabeth   30.07.1899
Jaehring, Fritz Karl Willi Berlin 14.07.1882
Jakobi, Doris   XX.XX.1944
Jakschik, NN   XX.XX.1950
Janke, Gustav Adolf Ferdinand Buchholz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 07.01.1857
Jochen, Anna Irene Möllensdorf, Landkreis Zerbst, Freistaat Anhalt 06.04.1920
Judis, Ferdinand Wilhelm Fritz Jachzenbrück, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 18.07.1910
Just, Martha Frieda Elsbeth Rusdorf, Kreis Crossen, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 18.05.1897
Käfert, Reinhold Hermann Ferdinand Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 01.05.1886
Käfert, Wilhelm Georg Otto Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 11.04.1878
Kaiser, Lothar   12599
Kallenbach, Charlotte Wilhelmine Teurow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 08.02.1825
Kallenbach, Johann Gottfried Halbe, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Königreich Preußen ca. 1754
Kallenbach, Marie Henriette Louise Teurow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 07.10.1835
Kapschack, Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann Gussow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 14.04.1894
Kazmierczak, Joseph Adamowo, Kreis Bomst, Provinz Posen, Deutsches Reich 11.01.1874
Kerstan, Emma Friederike Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 24.12.1851
Kipper, Horst Gießen, Kreis Gießen, Hessen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland XX.XX.1953
Kischlat, August Szabienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Provinz Ostpreußen, Norddeutscher Bund 10.02.1870
Klietsch, Johann Carl Wilhelm Mittel Bielau, Kreis Goldberg-Haynau, Provinz Schlesien, Deutscher Bund 22.06.1837
Kluchert, Carl Theodor Hermann Berlin 05.07.1852
Koch, Amalie Auguste Albertine Ahrensdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 24.06.1859
Kochan, Ernestine Pauline Emilie Groß Eichholz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 16.10.1883
Koinzack, Georg Max Willibald Niederschöneweide, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 13.10.1884
Kosseck, Angela Luckau, Kreis Luckau, Bezirk Cottbus, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1968
Kotzte, Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Gallun, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 15.09.1843
Kranewitz, Martha   18.12.1911
Krauel, Gertrud Charlotte Hertha Greifswald, Landkreis Greifswald, Provinz Pommern, Deutsches Reich 31.03.1897
Krause, Anne Sophie Caroline Buchholz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen ca. 1806
Krause, Christian Friedrich   ca. 1742
Krause, Ernst Gustav   um 1860
Krause, Friedrich   um 1730
Krüger, Johann Friedrich Waldow, Kreis Lübben, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 14.10.1820
Küchold, Johann Karl Messow, Kreis Crossen, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 23.01.1872
Kühne, Bernd Gräfenhainchen, Landkreis Bitterfeld, Provinz Sachsen, Deutsches Reich XX.XX.1943
Kuhr, Franzisca   um 1985
Kulack, Gertrud Charlotte Neutrebbin, Kreis Oberbarnim, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 10.02.1921
Kulik, Carl   ca. 1767
Kusay, Denny Königs Wusterhausen, Kreis K W, Bezirk Potsdam, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1983
Lange, Luise Marie Berlin 23.04.1868
Larsch, Karl Hermann Atens, Amt Butjadingen, Großherzogtum Oldenburg, Deutsches Reich 24.11.1896
Laschinsky, Heiko Gröditz, Kreis Riesa, Bezirk Dresden, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1966
Laurisch, Johann Friedrich Leibsch, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 23.07.1796
Lawasch, Johanne Louise Caroline Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 18.02.1816
Leder, August Paul Otto Johannisthal, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 28.02.1882
Lehmann, Andreas August Teupitz, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 19.10.1779
Lehmann, Anna Auguste Wilhelmine Paplitz, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 03.08.1882
Lehmann, Anna Sophia Schwerin, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 22.09.1750
Lehmann, Anna Wilhelmine Charlotte Rixdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 29.11.1877
Lehmann, Ilse Minna Erna Halbe, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 03.05.1922
Lehmann, Johann August Polzen, Kreis Herzberg, Königreich Sachsen, Rheinbund 13.08.1809
Lehmann, Johann Friedrich Briesen, Kreis Lübben, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 11.08.1826
Lehmann, Luise Emma Klara Cöpenick, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 18.08.1884
Lemck, Joachim Gustav Christian Gnoÿen, Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoÿen, Großherzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund 11.06.1820
Leon, Regina Wriezen, Landkreis Oberbarnim, Mark Brandenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1951
Leuendorf, Johann Carl Friedrich Nächst Wünsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 18.11.1841
Lindorf geb. Bulicke, Martha Helene Gertrud Dresden, Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt, Königreich Sachsen 10.07.1890
Lindorf, Karl Friedrich Leibsch, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Norddeutscher Bund 03.02.1868
Lindorf, Karoline Wilhelmine Leibsch, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 06.12.1854
Lorentz, Anna Christina   um 1700
Lorentz, Margarethe   ca. 1692
Lösche, Anna Emilie Clöden, Kreis Schweinitz, Provinz Sachsen, Deutscher Bund 26.06.1861
Lucas, Wilhelmine Emma Minna Oderin, Kreis Luckau, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 17.05.1882
Lück, Martha Emma Louise Rixdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 16.06.1900
Ludwig, Emanuel Hermann Ernst Teupitz, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 08.02.1850
Ludwig, Friedrich Ferdinand Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 04.09.1854
Ludwig, Johann Karl Schwerin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 10.03.1838
Ludwig, Karl Friedrich Schwerin, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 01.08.1793
Manck, Anna Christine Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 20.05.1760
Mankiewicz, Agnes Moys, Kreis Görlitz, Provinz Schlesien, Deutsches Reich 12.01.1902
Mewes, Andreas   um 1715
Mewes, Anna Maria   ca. 1726
Mielis, Martha   um 1910
Mielke, Karl Wilhelm Otto Berlin-Oranienburger Vorstadt, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 20.07.1888
Miethe, Heinrich Robert Neuendorf, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 02.06.1877
Minkwitz, Anne Caroline Wilhelmine Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 24.02.1812
Minkwitz, August Ferdinand Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 13.02.1854
Minkwitz, Dorothea Elisabeth Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 22.08.1779
Minkwitz, Friederike Emilie Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 30.01.1859
Möbis, Friedrich Karl Hermann Tornow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 28.04.1878
Möbis, Karl Ludwig Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 03.09.1832
Möbis, Wilhelm Gustav Albert Tornow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 31.08.1883
Mölbitz, Johann Gottlieb Rade, Kreis Schweinitz, Provinz Sachsen, Deutscher Bund 09.05.1849
Müller, Carl Heinrich Herzberg, Amt Herzberg, Königreich Hannover, Deutscher Bund ca. 1815
Müller, Catarine Elisabeth   ca. 1755
Müller, Dirk   um 1962
Müller, Johanne Wilhelmine Tornow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 12.07.1831
Neuendorf, Johann George   um 1750
Neumann, Caroline Henriette Louise Hoherlehme, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 11.02.1820
Nitsche, Johann George Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 20.01.1797
NN, Catharina Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Brandenburg-Preußen um 1645
Noack, Caroline Louise Tornow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 14.03.1831
Pasch, Bertha Auguste Hermsdorf, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 04.10.1848
Pascke, Anne Dorothee Charlotte Löpten, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 07.04.1800
Peesch, Anne Louise Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 07.03.1786
Penninger, Josef   um 1950
Piesker, Helmut Wolfgang Königs Wusterhausen, Kreis Königs Wusterhausen, Bezirk Potsdam, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1952
Piesker, Johann Karl Fritz Paplitz, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 26.04.1907
Piesnack, Luise Anna Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 10.03.1877
Pindt, Caroline Juliane Auguste Mellen, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 21.02.1862
Poerschke, Gustav   um 1880
Pollnick, Marie Helene Ilse Oderin, Kreis Luckau, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich XX.XX.1927
Pöschel, Friedrich Gustav Richard   ca. 1880
Posselt, Charlotte Friederike Zesch am See, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 26.10.1822
Pulfer, Carl August Albert Löpten (Löptensche Buschmeierei), Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 12.05.1875
Reichert, Thea Wilhelmine Erna Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 15.02.1905
Reinländer, Elise Pauline Plettenberg, Kreis Altena, Provinz Westfalen, Deutsches Reich 11.02.1896
Rendelmann, Jutta Fürstenwalde, Kreis Fürstenwalde, Bezirk Frankfurt, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1954
Richter, Anna Pauline Briesen, Kreis Lübben, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 18.06.1863
Richter, Bertha Luise Martha Buchholz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 11.12.1886
Richter, Ferdinand Wilhelm Hermann Münchehofe, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 28.09.1879
Richter, Martha Bertha Schönwalde, Kreis Luckau, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 12.01.1901
Riemann, Karl Franz Otto Liebenwalde, Kreis Niederbarnim, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 24.03.1886
Rindt, Emma Anna Clara Saalow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 27.08.1892
Rogan, Anna Dorothea Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 15.10.1757
Rösener, Gisela Betti Kummersdorf-Gut, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 10.08.1937
Rösener, Marie Dorothea Elisabeth Kallinchen, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 24.03.1799
Ruden, Christian Friedrich Glienick, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 13.07.1813
Ruden, Gottlieb Jachzenbrück, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 14.12.1803
Sagner, Anna Pauline Minna Motzen, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 20.12.1899
Salomon, Bertha Ida Berlin-Stralauer Viertel, Provinz Brandenburg, Norddeutscher Bund 08.11.1869
Sange, Gisela Berlin-Neukölln, Stadt Berlin, Deutsches Reich 27.02.1927
Sasse, Marie Emmi Anni Groß Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 10.11.1918
Sch..., Ma…   um 1735
Schätz, Johann Gottlob   ca. 1761
Schenk, Richard Oswald Waldemar Gießmannsdorf, Kreis Bunzlau, Provinz Schlesien, Deutsches Reich 12.10.1883
Schiemenz, Heinrich   11.01.1900
Schier, Gunnar Eric Berlin-Friedrichshain, Stadt Berlin, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1971
Schmidl, Doris Gisela Bad Liebenstein, Kreis Meiningen, Land Thüringen, Deutsches Reich XX.XX.1928
Schmidt, August Ferdinand Sputendorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 15.02.1845
Schmidt, Maria Elisabeth Neuendorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 24.10.1761
Schneider, Ursula Irina Annemarie Schwarza, Kreis Suhl, Bezirk Suhl, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1953
Schönfeld, Johann Gottfried   ca. 03.1788
Schrock, Wilhelmine Auguste Freiwalde, Kreis Luckau, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 11.09.1854
Schröder, Andreas Berlin XX. XX. 1980
Schultze, Charlotte Caroline Kallinchen, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 25.10.1815
Schultze, Hans George   vor 1720
Schultze, Maria Zehrensdorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 01.02.1720
Schulz, Anna Louise Therese Königs Wusterhausen, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 30.05.1851
Schulz, Mathilde Auguste Ratzebuhr, Kreis Neustettin, Provinz Pommern, Deutscher Bund ca. 1842
Schulze, Auguste Paplitz, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 21.03.1854
Schulze, Gustav August Albert   10.10.1860
Schulze, Paul Fritz Otto Paplitz, Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 16.07.1934
Schülzke, Christiane Wilhelmine Münchehofe, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 06.10.1846
Schumann, Wilhelm Karl Rochlitz, Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz, Freistaat Sachsen, Deutsches Reich XX.XX.1922
Schütze, Gustav Carl Ferdinand Buchholz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 13.06.1884
Schwarz, Karl Julius Hermann Berlin-Charlottenburg, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 07.01.1903
Schwatke, Johann Friedrich August Wittmannsdorf, Kreis Lübben, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 16.11.1850
Sella, Friedrich Karl Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 02.01.1890
Siegert, Willi Max Gustav   20.02.1911
Simoski, Heidi Marleen Santomischel, Kreis Schroda, Provinz Posen, Deutsches Reich XX.XX.1942
Spallek, Käthe Irmgard Ordenstal, Kreis Namslau, Provinz Niederschlesien, Deutsches Reich 31.12.1930
Sperling, Marie Auguste Emilie Groß Eichholz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 12.11.1871
Stargardt, Katrin Danuta Wriezen, Kreis Bad Freienwalde, Bezirk Frankfurt, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1978
Steck, Fritz Hermann Czarnikau, Landkreis Czarnikau, Provinz Posen, Deutsches Reich 20.09.1902
Steffen, Paul Wilhelm Groß Neuendorf, Kreis Lebus, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 29.03.1878
Steinberg, Hulda Luise Meggen, Kreis Olpe, Provinz Westfalen, Deutsches Reich 27.03.1926
Steinicke, Franz Wilhelm Paul Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 02.07.1880
Steinicke, Karl Ludwig Schwerin, KreisTeltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 25.08.1789
Stief, Bruno Paul Otto Groß Jestin, Kreis Kolberg-Körlin, Provinz Pommern, Deutsches Reich 02.02.1882
Stiller, Waltraud Erna Berlin, Stadt Berlin, Deutsches Reich XX.XX.1935
Struck, Anna Sophia Motzen, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 09.04.1767
Teske, Anna Maria Elisabeth Heinrichsdorf, Kreis Neustettin,Provinz Pommern, Deutsches Reich 07.04.1872
Teuber, Ferdinand Wilhelm Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 04.12.1831
Teuber, Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand Klein Köris, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 19.10.1864
Thunig, Anna Maria Pirna, Gerichtsamtsbezirk Pirna, Kreisdirektion Dresden, Königreich Sachsen 20.01.1853
Uhlich, Louise Helene Drahnsdorf, Kreis Luckau, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 02.08.1916
Urban, Anna Catarina Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 25.07.1744
Urban, Johann Christian Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 03.08.1756
Urban, Johann Christoph Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 21.04.1752
Urban, Max Gotthold Fritz   20.02.1899
Weber, Johann Friedrich Egsdorf, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 12.11. 1787
Weidling, Emma Berta Martha Teistungen, Kreis Worbis, Provinz Sachsen, Deutsches Reich 18.03.1923
Weiland, Anna Catharina Tornow, Kreis Teltow, Mark Brandenburg, Preußen 31.08.1738
Wendlandt, Frida Margarete Berlin-Moabit/Friedrich-Wilhelm-Stadt, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 29.01.1905
Wessel, Julius Friedrich Wilhelm Eugen Berlin, Provinz Berlin, Deutsches Reich 23.03.1888
Wiedemann, Emil Reinhold Cunewalde, Amtshauptmannschaft Löbau, Königreich Sachsen 10.02.1857
Wilkowski, Johann Dreidorf, Kreis Preußisch Stargard, Provinz Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich 10.05.1897
Winkler, Christa Reingard Wechselburg, Landkreis Rochlitz, Bezirk Chemnitz, Deutsche Demokratische Republik XX.XX.1950
Winzenz, Helga Rostock, Landkreis Rostock, Land Mecklenburg, Sowjetische Besatzungszone XX.XX.1949
Wisniewska, Elisabeth Wreschen, Kreis Wreschen, Provinz Posen, Deutsches Reich 07.07.1873
Woblick, Ernst Paul Max Schwerin, KreisTeltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 27.03.1881
Wolter, Carl Wilhelm Albert Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 25.11.1882
Wolter, Wilhelmine Charlotte Friederike Töpchin, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutscher Bund 13.04.1821
Wrobel, Kurt Paul Berlin, Stadt Berlin, Deutsches Reich 20.08.1924
Wüstenhagen, Karin   20.10.1945
Zickrow, Karl Richard Paul Kehrigk, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 10.06.1923
Ziebarth, Hans Walther   um 1910
Zschau, Johanne Klara Schönefeld Anbau, Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig, Königreich Sachsen, Deutsches Reich 23.04.1877
Zusset, Bertha Anna Teurow, Kreis Teltow, Provinz Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich 07.03.1896